1″А» класс |
|
Классный руководитель: Григорьева Г.В. |
|
1 | Абуладзе Вероника Северьяновна |
2 | Адаменко Мария Ивановна |
3 | Белошапкин Егор Александрович |
4 | Борзунова София Евгеньевна |
5 | Дмитриева Василиса Дмитриевна |
6 | Домбровский Александр Андреевич |
7 | Евстрашкина Алиса Сергеевна |
8 | Евстрашкина Арина Сергеевна |
9 | Иванов Артём Алексеевич |
10 | Иконникова Диана Игоревна |
11 | Кожемякин Никита Константинович |
12 | Корешникова Ирина Александровна |
13 | Лапшин Максим Николаевич |
14 | Лапшина Ксения Анатольевна |
15 | Микешина Дарья Романовна |
16 | Нестерова Елизавета Александровна |
17 | Нестерова Марина Александровна |
18 | Павлов Даниель Васильевич |
19 | Рукосуева Алина Петровна |
20 | Севостьянова Виктория Денисовна |
21 | Стрижак Мирон Викторович |
22 | Файзиев Алманбет Алтынбекович |
23 | Хобовец Артём Тимурович |
24 | Циванюк Руслан Егорович |
25 | Шотов Иван Васильевич |
26 | Яковлев Дмитрий Вячеславович |
27 | Ямщикова Виолетта Андреевна |
1″Б» класс | |
Классный руководитель: Овчинникова И.В. | |
1 | Борисенко Михаил Александрович |
2 | Бурова Екатерина Андреевна |
3 | Володкин Матвей Евгеньевич |
4 | Горин Андрей Александрович |
5 | Домогашева Ксения Каскаровна |
6 | Ефанов Роман Дмитриевич |
7 | Ильина Анастасия Максимовна |
8 | Князян Артур Каренович |
9 | Комкин Тимофей Кириллович |
10 | Контарева Марина Владимировна |
11 | Коротких Варвара Артемовна |
12 | Краснова Милана Павловна |
13 | Мамедов Камиль Шамилевич |
14 | Огиренко Яна Николаевна |
15 | Пономарёва София Евгеньевна |
16 | Потапова Елизавета Сергеевна |
17 | Путинцева Диана Юрьевна |
18 | Рабецкая Кира Евгеньевна |
19 | Ромоданов Лев Юрьевич |
20 | Семенов Сергей Артемович |
21 | Серебренников Егор Павлович |
22 | Ситников Виктор Михайлович |
23 | Шаронова Екатерина Андреевна |
24 | Шималин Всеволод Сергеевич |
25 | Прокопичева Влада Юрьевна |
1″В» класс | |
Классный руководитель: Вахрушева И.В. | |
1 | Безбородов Роман Евгеньевич |
2 | Григорьева Анна Андреевна |
3 | Дензинмаа Оолак Сай-Дашович |
4 | Кольман Иван Викторович |
5 | Командин Роман Вагаршакович |
6 | Лейком Владимир Андреевич |
7 | Малеев Сергей Геннадьевич |
8 | Мальцева Алина Александровна |
9 | Маслов Илья Тарасович |
10 | Матвеев Давид Борисович |
11 | Матюшин Михаил Вадимович |
12 | Мглинец Виктор Александрович |
13 | Мирзоев Марат Маджнунович |
14 | Осетрова Алиса Александровна |
15 | Осетрова Кира Сергеевна |
16 | Поклонов Захар Алексеевич |
17 | Полякова Надежда Ивановна |
18 | Потехин Александр Александрович |
19 | Приступа Дмитрий Максимович |
20 | Ромашкина Диана Павловна |
21 | Сучкова Алёна Гордеевна |
22 | Цыбина Валентина Валерьевна |
23 | Чащевой Максим Константинович |
24 | Чекалина Полина Витальевна |
25 | Яковлев Максим Дмитриевич |
1″Г» класс | |
Классный руководитель: Кривцова О.И. | |
1 | Абдувапова Сумая Шералиевна |
2 | Абдурахманова Мухлиса Хаётбековна |
3 | Алексеев Кирилл Владимирович |
4 | Волков Михаил Антонович |
5 | Гайдаржи Таисия Витальевна |
6 | Гоменюк Руслан Иванович |
7 | Журавлева Милана Васильевна |
8 | Кошева Арина Романовна |
9 | Краснова Вероника Евгеньевна |
10 | Лалетин Матвей Петрович |
11 | Левченко Полина Андреевна |
12 | Мальцева Карина Константиновна |
13 | Муравьев Иван Павлович |
14 | Прохоров Александр Евгеньевич |
15 | Рыжов Аркадий Николаевич |
16 | Соловьев Роман Алексеевич |
17 | Соломенников Алексей Александрович |
18 | Соломенников Артём Александрович |
19 | Ховалыг Тайгана Владиславовна |
20 | Чырмашова Районохон Арабидиновна |
21 | Швецов Ярослав Дмитриевич |
22 | Шигарова Ксения Константиновна |
23 | Штумф Ярослав Николаевич |
24 | Яковлев Прохор Витальевич |
25 | Волохова Вероника Александровна |
1″Д» класс |
|
Классный руководитель: Мусатова Е.А. |
|
1 | Аксенов Всеволод Александрович |
2 | Балабанович Макар Максимович |
3 | Вертинский Артём Евгеньевич |
4 | Власова Софья Евгеньевна |
5 | Вяткина Виктория Антоновна |
6 | Городкова Алекса Александровна |
7 | Давудов Гордей Алексеевич |
8 | Деркач Виктория Валентиновна |
9 | Евтюхов Елисей Дмитриевич |
10 | Иванов Кирилл Константинович |
11 | Кардашова Ульяна Дмитриевна |
12 | Кодиров Хамза Хусенович |
13 | Кудрявцев Мирослав Сергеевич |
14 | Лапшина Валерия Николаевна |
15 | Лущик Елизавета Владимировна |
16 | Миличенко Артём Александрович |
17 | Мисюра Артур Александрович |
18 | Назарова Ангелина Федоровна |
19 | Овчинников Егор Сергеевич |
20 | Орг София Вячеславовна |
21 | Парфёнов Владислав Максимович |
22 | Пиотровский Роман Андреевич |
23 | Понятин Богдан Петрович |
24 | Соковиков Роман Иванович |
25 | Тимерман Марк Дмитриевич |