Распределение первоклассников по классам

1″А» класс

Классный руководитель: Григорьева Г.В.

1Абуладзе Вероника Северьяновна
2Адаменко Мария Ивановна
3Белошапкин Егор Александрович
4Борзунова София Евгеньевна
5Дмитриева Василиса Дмитриевна
6Домбровский Александр Андреевич
7Евстрашкина Алиса Сергеевна
8Евстрашкина Арина Сергеевна
9Иванов Артём Алексеевич
10Иконникова Диана Игоревна
11Кожемякин Никита Константинович
12Корешникова Ирина Александровна
13Лапшин Максим Николаевич
14Лапшина Ксения Анатольевна
15Микешина Дарья Романовна
16Нестерова Елизавета Александровна
17Нестерова Марина Александровна
18Павлов Даниель Васильевич
19Рукосуева Алина Петровна
20Севостьянова Виктория Денисовна
21Стрижак Мирон Викторович
22Файзиев Алманбет Алтынбекович
23Хобовец Артём Тимурович
24Циванюк Руслан Егорович
25Шотов Иван Васильевич
26Яковлев Дмитрий Вячеславович
27Ямщикова Виолетта Андреевна

 

1″Б» класс
Классный руководитель: Овчинникова И.В.
1Борисенко Михаил Александрович
2Бурова Екатерина Андреевна
3Володкин Матвей Евгеньевич
4Горин Андрей Александрович
5Домогашева Ксения Каскаровна
6Ефанов Роман Дмитриевич
7Ильина Анастасия Максимовна
8Князян Артур Каренович
9Комкин Тимофей Кириллович
10Контарева Марина Владимировна
11Коротких Варвара Артемовна
12Краснова Милана Павловна
13Мамедов Камиль Шамилевич
14Огиренко Яна Николаевна
15Пономарёва София Евгеньевна
16Потапова Елизавета Сергеевна
17Путинцева Диана Юрьевна
18Рабецкая Кира Евгеньевна
19Ромоданов Лев Юрьевич
20Семенов Сергей Артемович
21Серебренников Егор Павлович
22Ситников Виктор Михайлович
23Шаронова Екатерина Андреевна
24Шималин Всеволод Сергеевич
25Прокопичева Влада Юрьевна

 

1″В» класс
Классный руководитель: Вахрушева И.В.
1Безбородов Роман Евгеньевич
2Григорьева Анна Андреевна
3Дензинмаа Оолак Сай-Дашович
4Кольман Иван Викторович
5Командин Роман Вагаршакович
6Лейком Владимир Андреевич
7Малеев Сергей Геннадьевич
8Мальцева Алина Александровна
9Маслов Илья Тарасович
10Матвеев Давид Борисович
11Матюшин Михаил Вадимович
12Мглинец Виктор Александрович
13Мирзоев Марат Маджнунович
14Осетрова Алиса Александровна
15Осетрова Кира Сергеевна
16Поклонов Захар Алексеевич
17Полякова Надежда Ивановна
18Потехин Александр Александрович
19Приступа Дмитрий Максимович
20Ромашкина Диана Павловна
21Сучкова Алёна Гордеевна
22Цыбина Валентина Валерьевна
23Чащевой Максим Константинович
24Чекалина Полина Витальевна
25Яковлев Максим Дмитриевич

 

1″Г» класс
Классный руководитель: Кривцова О.И.
1Абдувапова Сумая Шералиевна
2Абдурахманова Мухлиса Хаётбековна
3Алексеев Кирилл Владимирович
4Волков Михаил Антонович
5Гайдаржи Таисия Витальевна
6Гоменюк Руслан Иванович
7Журавлева Милана Васильевна
8Кошева Арина Романовна
9Краснова Вероника Евгеньевна
10Лалетин Матвей Петрович
11Левченко Полина Андреевна
12Мальцева Карина Константиновна
13Муравьев Иван Павлович
14Прохоров Александр Евгеньевич
15Рыжов Аркадий Николаевич
16Соловьев Роман Алексеевич
17Соломенников Алексей Александрович
18Соломенников Артём Александрович
19Ховалыг Тайгана Владиславовна
20Чырмашова Районохон Арабидиновна
21Швецов Ярослав Дмитриевич
22Шигарова Ксения Константиновна
23Штумф Ярослав Николаевич
24Яковлев Прохор Витальевич
25Волохова Вероника Александровна

 

1″Д» класс

Классный руководитель: Мусатова Е.А.

1Аксенов Всеволод Александрович
2Балабанович Макар Максимович
3Вертинский Артём Евгеньевич
4Власова Софья Евгеньевна
5Вяткина Виктория Антоновна
6Городкова Алекса Александровна
7Давудов Гордей Алексеевич
8Деркач Виктория Валентиновна
9Евтюхов Елисей Дмитриевич
10Иванов Кирилл Константинович
11Кардашова Ульяна Дмитриевна
12Кодиров Хамза Хусенович
13Кудрявцев Мирослав Сергеевич
14Лапшина Валерия Николаевна
15Лущик Елизавета Владимировна
16Миличенко Артём Александрович
17Мисюра Артур Александрович
18Назарова Ангелина Федоровна
19Овчинников Егор Сергеевич
20Орг София Вячеславовна
21Парфёнов Владислав Максимович
22Пиотровский Роман Андреевич
23Понятин Богдан Петрович
24Соковиков Роман Иванович
25Тимерман Марк Дмитриевич

Добавить комментарий